ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8478102
nr 847 8102
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), HC-upplaga, 28/50, subject size: 31x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), HC-upplaga, 28/50, motivets mått: 31x52
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 16 2013
at 19:29:13
2/9 17:34:27
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman